Upcoming Events & Results

No Event
Sat Sep 01
Final
at Seneca T, 0-0
Fri Sep 07
Final
Durham L, 5-0
Tue Sep 11
Final
Fleming L, 3-1
Fri Sep 14
Final
at Seneca L, 8-0
Sat Sep 15
at Fanshawe Falcons
Invitiational Meet
Tue Sep 18
Final
at Centennial T, 1-1
Wed Sep 19
Final
at Fleming L, 51-5
Fleming Sports Complex
Sat Sep 22
at Fleming Knights
Invitational Meet
Sat Sep 22
Final
Algonquin L, 2-1
Wed Sep 26
Final
Seneca L, 7-0
Wed Sep 26
Final
Durham L, 64-7
Loyalist Upper Field
Fri Sep 28
Final
vs. Sheridan L, 50-33
@ Loyalist Fall Classic
Sat Sep 29
at Seneca Sting
Invitational Meet
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. St. Lawrence W, 21-0
@ Durham College
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. Durham W, 21-0
@ Durham College
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. Fleming W, 33-0
@ Durham College
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. Algonquin L, 10-0
@ Durham College
Sun Sep 30
Final
at Algonquin L, 91-7
Twin Elm Rugby Park
Tue Oct 02
Final
at Fleming L, 2-0
Fri Oct 05
Final
at Algonquin L, 4-0
Wed Oct 10
Final
St. Lawrence L, 31-0
Loyalist Upper Field
Wed Oct 10
Final
at St. Lawrence L, 4-0
Thu Oct 11
Final
at Durham L, 5-0
Vaso's Field
Fri Oct 12
Final
vs. Centennial L, 85-76
@ Oshawa, Ont David Stewart Tip-Off Tournament - Exhibition
Sat Oct 13
at Centennial Colts
Invitational Meet
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. Humber L, 43-0
@ Fleming Artificial Fields East/West Crossover
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. St. Lawrence W, 79-70
@ CRWC David Stewart Tip-Off Tournament - Exhibition
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. Sheridan W, 30-14
@ Fleming College Crossover
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. Lambton L, 92-87
@ Durham College (Oshawa, ON) David Stewart Tip-Off Tournament - Exhibition
Sun Oct 14
Final
vs. Seneca W, 33-5
@ Fleming College Crossover
Sun Oct 14
Final
Centennial L, 2-1
Sun Oct 14
Final
vs. Conestoga W, 29-0
@ Fleming College Crossover
Tue Oct 16
Final
St. Lawrence L, 2-0
Wed Oct 17
Final
Durham L, 81-5
Loyalist Upper Field
Fri Oct 19
Final
La Cite W, 3-2
Fri Oct 19
Final
La Cite L, 3-1
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. St. Lawrence L, 15-0
@ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. Fleming W, 15-14
@ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. Durham W, 22-12
@ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. Algonquin L, 15-0
@ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
Sat Oct 20
Final
at George Brown L, 63-46
Casa Loma
Sat Oct 20
Final
at George Brown L, 85-72
Sun Oct 21
Final
at Algonquin L, 75-12
Twin Elm Rugby Park
Fri Oct 26
Final
at Georgian L, 3-0
Fri Oct 26
Final
at Georgian L, 3-0
Sat Oct 27
at OCAA Provincial Champsionships
Hosted by Centennial College
Sat Oct 27
Final
at Canadore L, 3-0
Sat Oct 27
Final
at Canadore L, 3-0
Sat Oct 27
Final
vs. Georgian W, 55-30
@ Georgian
Sat Oct 27
Final
at Georgian W, 94-47
Sun Oct 28
Final
at Canadore L, 71-69
Thu Nov 01
Final
at Durham L, 3-0
Thu Nov 01
Final
at Durham L, 3-2
Fri Nov 02
Final
Algonquin L, 89-54
Fri Nov 02
Final
Algonquin W, 73-64
Sat Nov 03
Final
Sheridan W, 28-5
Game 2
Sat Nov 03
Final
Humber L, 19-5
Game 4 - Semi-Final
Sat Nov 03
Final
Seneca L, 14-7
Bronze Medal Game
Sat Nov 03
Final
La Cite W, 106-84
Tue Nov 06
Final
at Durham L, 68-59
Wed Nov 07
Final
Fleming W, 3-0
Wed Nov 07
Final
Fleming L, 3-1
Fri Nov 09
at CCAA National Championships
Hosted by Seneca Sting
Sat Nov 10
Final
Algonquin L, 3-1
Sat Nov 10
Final
Algonquin L, 3-2
Thu Nov 15
Final
St. Lawrence W, 69-46
Thu Nov 15
Final
St. Lawrence W, 82-77
Sat Nov 17
Final
at Seneca W, 3-0
Sat Nov 17
Final
at Seneca L, 3-1
Fri Nov 23
Final
Seneca L, 62-48
Fri Nov 23
Final
Seneca L, 84-77
Sat Nov 24
Final
Centennial W, 62-48
Sat Nov 24
Final
at George Brown W, 3-0
Sat Nov 24
Final
at George Brown L, 3-1
Sat Nov 24
Final
Centennial W, 100-79
Fri Nov 30
Final
vs. Fleming L, 87-79
@ Fleming
Sat Dec 01
Final
Centennial L, 3-2
Sat Dec 01
Final
Centennial W, 3-2
Sat Dec 01
Final
at George Brown L, 64-48
Tue Dec 04
Final
at Durham L, 71-49
Tue Dec 04
Final
at Durham L, 63-62
Fri Jan 11
6:00 PM
Durham
Fri Jan 11
8:00 PM
Durham
Sat Jan 12
1:00 PM
Georgian
Sat Jan 12
3:00 PM
Georgian
Tue Jan 15
6:00 PM
at Centennial
Tue Jan 15
8:00 PM
at Centennial
Fri Jan 18
7:00 PM
Algonquin
Sat Jan 19
4:00 PM
at Algonquin
Sat Jan 19
6:00 PM
at Algonquin
Sun Jan 20
1:00 PM
at La Cite
Sun Jan 20
3:00 PM
at La Cite
Tue Jan 22
6:00 PM
at Seneca
Tue Jan 22
8:00 PM
at Seneca
Thu Jan 24
6:00 PM
at Centennial
Thu Jan 24
8:00 PM
at Centennial
Fri Jan 25
7:00 PM
Fleming
Sat Jan 26
1:00 PM
Seneca
Sat Jan 26
3:00 PM
Seneca
Tue Jan 29
6:00 PM
Durham
Tue Jan 29
8:00 PM
Durham
Fri Feb 01
6:00 PM
George Brown
Fri Feb 01
8:00 PM
George Brown
Sat Feb 02
1:00 PM
George Brown
Sat Feb 02
3:00 PM
George Brown
Sun Feb 03
1:00 PM
Canadore
Sun Feb 03
3:00 PM
Canadore
Wed Feb 06
6:00 PM
at Fleming
Wed Feb 06
8:00 PM
at Fleming
Sat Feb 09
1:00 PM
Georgian
Sat Feb 09
3:00 PM
Georgian
Sat Feb 09
4:00 PM
at Algonquin
Sat Feb 09
6:00 PM
at Algonquin
Sun Feb 10
3:00 PM
at La Cite
Wed Feb 13
6:00 PM
at St. Lawrence
Wed Feb 13
8:00 PM
at St. Lawrence
Sun Feb 17
1:00 PM
Canadore
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Oct 12
Final
vs. Centennial L, 85-76
@ Oshawa, Ont David Stewart Tip-Off Tournament - Exhibition
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. St. Lawrence W, 79-70
@ CRWC David Stewart Tip-Off Tournament - Exhibition
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. Lambton L, 92-87
@ Durham College (Oshawa, ON) David Stewart Tip-Off Tournament - Exhibition
Sat Oct 20
Final
at George Brown L, 85-72
Sat Oct 27
Final
at Georgian W, 94-47
Sun Oct 28
Final
at Canadore L, 71-69
Fri Nov 02
Final
Algonquin W, 73-64
Sat Nov 03
Final
La Cite W, 106-84
Thu Nov 15
Final
St. Lawrence W, 82-77
Fri Nov 23
Final
Seneca L, 84-77
Sat Nov 24
Final
Centennial W, 100-79
Fri Nov 30
Final
vs. Fleming L, 87-79
@ Fleming
Tue Dec 04
Final
at Durham L, 63-62
Sat Jan 12
3:00 PM
Georgian
Tue Jan 15
8:00 PM
at Centennial
Tue Jan 22
8:00 PM
at Seneca
Fri Jan 25
7:00 PM
Fleming
Tue Jan 29
8:00 PM
Durham
Fri Feb 01
8:00 PM
George Brown
Sat Feb 09
6:00 PM
at Algonquin
Sun Feb 10
3:00 PM
at La Cite
Wed Feb 13
8:00 PM
at St. Lawrence
Sun Feb 17
1:00 PM
Canadore
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 15
at Fanshawe Falcons
Invitiational Meet
Sat Sep 22
at Fleming Knights
Invitational Meet
Sat Sep 29
at Seneca Sting
Invitational Meet
Sat Oct 13
at Centennial Colts
Invitational Meet
Sat Oct 27
at OCAA Provincial Champsionships
Hosted by Centennial College
Fri Nov 09
at CCAA National Championships
Hosted by Seneca Sting
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Wed Sep 19
Final
at Fleming L, 51-5
Fleming Sports Complex
Wed Sep 26
Final
Durham L, 64-7
Loyalist Upper Field
Sun Sep 30
Final
at Algonquin L, 91-7
Twin Elm Rugby Park
Wed Oct 10
Final
St. Lawrence L, 31-0
Loyalist Upper Field
Wed Oct 17
Final
Durham L, 81-5
Loyalist Upper Field
Sun Oct 21
Final
at Algonquin L, 75-12
Twin Elm Rugby Park
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Oct 19
Final
La Cite L, 3-1
Fri Oct 26
Final
at Georgian L, 3-0
Sat Oct 27
Final
at Canadore L, 3-0
Thu Nov 01
Final
at Durham L, 3-2
Wed Nov 07
Final
Fleming L, 3-1
Sat Nov 10
Final
Algonquin L, 3-2
Sat Nov 17
Final
at Seneca L, 3-1
Sat Nov 24
Final
at George Brown L, 3-1
Sat Dec 01
Final
Centennial W, 3-2
Fri Jan 11
8:00 PM
Durham
Sat Jan 19
6:00 PM
at Algonquin
Sun Jan 20
3:00 PM
at La Cite
Thu Jan 24
8:00 PM
at Centennial
Sat Jan 26
3:00 PM
Seneca
Sat Feb 02
3:00 PM
George Brown
Sun Feb 03
3:00 PM
Canadore
Wed Feb 06
8:00 PM
at Fleming
Sat Feb 09
3:00 PM
Georgian
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Fri Sep 28
Final
vs. Sheridan L, 50-33
@ Loyalist Fall Classic
Sat Oct 20
Final
at George Brown L, 63-46
Casa Loma
Sat Oct 27
Final
vs. Georgian W, 55-30
@ Georgian
Fri Nov 02
Final
Algonquin L, 89-54
Tue Nov 06
Final
at Durham L, 68-59
Thu Nov 15
Final
St. Lawrence W, 69-46
Fri Nov 23
Final
Seneca L, 62-48
Sat Nov 24
Final
Centennial W, 62-48
Sat Dec 01
Final
at George Brown L, 64-48
Tue Dec 04
Final
at Durham L, 71-49
Sat Jan 12
1:00 PM
Georgian
Tue Jan 15
6:00 PM
at Centennial
Fri Jan 18
7:00 PM
Algonquin
Tue Jan 22
6:00 PM
at Seneca
Tue Jan 29
6:00 PM
Durham
Fri Feb 01
6:00 PM
George Brown
Sat Feb 09
4:00 PM
at Algonquin
Wed Feb 13
6:00 PM
at St. Lawrence
View Full Schedule
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. St. Lawrence W, 21-0
@ Durham College
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. Durham W, 21-0
@ Durham College
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. Fleming W, 33-0
@ Durham College
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. Algonquin L, 10-0
@ Durham College
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. Humber L, 43-0
@ Fleming Artificial Fields East/West Crossover
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. Sheridan W, 30-14
@ Fleming College Crossover
Sun Oct 14
Final
vs. Seneca W, 33-5
@ Fleming College Crossover
Sun Oct 14
Final
vs. Conestoga W, 29-0
@ Fleming College Crossover
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. St. Lawrence L, 15-0
@ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. Fleming W, 15-14
@ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. Durham W, 22-12
@ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. Algonquin L, 15-0
@ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
Sat Nov 03
Final
Sheridan W, 28-5
Game 2
Sat Nov 03
Final
Humber L, 19-5
Game 4 - Semi-Final
Sat Nov 03
Final
Seneca L, 14-7
Bronze Medal Game
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 01
Final
at Seneca T, 0-0
Fri Sep 07
Final
Durham L, 5-0
Tue Sep 11
Final
Fleming L, 3-1
Fri Sep 14
Final
at Seneca L, 8-0
Tue Sep 18
Final
at Centennial T, 1-1
Sat Sep 22
Final
Algonquin L, 2-1
Wed Sep 26
Final
Seneca L, 7-0
Tue Oct 02
Final
at Fleming L, 2-0
Fri Oct 05
Final
at Algonquin L, 4-0
Wed Oct 10
Final
at St. Lawrence L, 4-0
Thu Oct 11
Final
at Durham L, 5-0
Vaso's Field
Sun Oct 14
Final
Centennial L, 2-1
Tue Oct 16
Final
St. Lawrence L, 2-0
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Oct 19
Final
La Cite W, 3-2
Fri Oct 26
Final
at Georgian L, 3-0
Sat Oct 27
Final
at Canadore L, 3-0
Thu Nov 01
Final
at Durham L, 3-0
Wed Nov 07
Final
Fleming W, 3-0
Sat Nov 10
Final
Algonquin L, 3-1
Sat Nov 17
Final
at Seneca W, 3-0
Sat Nov 24
Final
at George Brown W, 3-0
Sat Dec 01
Final
Centennial L, 3-2
Fri Jan 11
6:00 PM
Durham
Sat Jan 19
4:00 PM
at Algonquin
Sun Jan 20
1:00 PM
at La Cite
Thu Jan 24
6:00 PM
at Centennial
Sat Jan 26
1:00 PM
Seneca
Sat Feb 02
1:00 PM
George Brown
Sun Feb 03
1:00 PM
Canadore
Wed Feb 06
6:00 PM
at Fleming
Sat Feb 09
1:00 PM
Georgian
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule